To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Leeanna Marie Pogue of Conewago Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Landvale Street.
Location
Landvale StreetYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe