To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1 count) DUI
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Craig Pettyjohn was arrested for the listed offenses for an incident that occurred in the 2200 blk. of Old Trail Rd. on December 15, 2019.
Location
2215 Old Trail Rd.Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe