(1) Count of Burglary (F2)
(1) count of Criminal Trespassing (F2)
(1) Count Theft By Unlawful Taking (F3)
(1) count of Corruption of Minors (M1)
(1) count of Criminal Mischief (M2)
(1) Count of Loitering and Prowling at Night Time (M3)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Destin Isaac Peters of North George Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 1200 block of Conewago Avenue.
Location
1200 Block of Conewago Ave
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Jan 28, 2021