To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Endangering the Welfare of a Child (M1)(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Bryan Anthony Peachlum of Wayne Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Sipe Road.
Location
700 block of Sipe RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Oct 10, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe