(1 Count) DUI-D Impaired (M)
(1 Count) DUI-D Schedule II / III (M)
(1 count) Driving While Driving Privilege is Suspended (S)
(1) count Careless Driving (S)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On August 23rd, 2020, Jessica S. Payne of the 1st blk of South York Street Etters, Pa was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred on the 1200 blk of Pines Road.
Location
1200 blk of Pines Road
Etters, PA 173319
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2020