(2 COUNTS) RETAIL THEFT (M2)
Age
54
Gender
Female
Dawn Marie Parrish of Black Walnut Drive was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-05465