(1) Count DUI - Controlled Substance
(2) counts related Traffic Offenses
Age
68 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Charles Pagze, of the 200 block of S. York St., Etters, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 1st block of Robin Hood Dr., Etters.
Location
1st block Robin Hood Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2020