To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Bad Checks (M)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Kelly L Overstreet of Tioga Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the Newberry Commons.
Location
Newberry CommonsEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 10, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe