To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
O'Neill, Paul Robert
(1) count of Burglary (F1) (3) Counts of Criminal Trespassing (F2) (1) count of Institutional Vandalism (M2) (1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3) (1) Count of Loitering and Prowling at Night Time (M3)
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Paul Robert O'Neill of Maple Hill Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 90 block of Maple Hill Drive.
Location
90 block of Maple Hill Drive. Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 9, 2019
Created May 13th, 2019 | Updated Jan 2nd, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.