(1) count of Altered Forged or Counterfeit Documents and Plates
(1) count of Operation of Vehicle Without Official Certificate of Inspection
(1 ) count Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended/Revoked DUI Related
(1) count Driving Unregistered Vehicle
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Kevin Olcese, of the 800 block of York Road, Dover, PA was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred on Old Trail Road at Newberry Parkway, Etters.
Location
Old Trail Rd
Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2020