To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Identity Theft (M1)(1) Count of Access Device Fraud (M1)(1) Count of Theft by Unlawful Taking (M2)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Johnathan Fletcher Noll was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Rd.
Location
700 block of Cassel RdManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe