(1) Count Possession of Marijuana
(1) count Possession drug paraphernalia
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Heather Mundy, of the 700 block of Cassel Rd., Manchester, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 700 block of Cassel Rd., Manchester.
Location
700 block Cassel Rd
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2020