(2 COUNTS) DUI (M)
(1 COUNT) NO HEADLIGHTS (S)
Age
47
Gender
Male
Jason Christopher Mortelliti of Apache Trail was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Susquehanna Drive.
Location
Susquehanna Drive
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 12, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-04185