To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
Ryan Kenneth Morris of Ridgeview Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a traffic stop at Old Trail Road and Sipe Road.
Location
Old Trail roadSipe RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe