(1 COUNT) SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT (S)
Age
35
Gender
Male
Gabriel John Michael Moran of Lewisberry Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2900 block of Lewisberry Road.
Location
2900 block Lewisberry Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 9, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-04643