(2) counts DUI
(1) count related Traffic Offense
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
John Mirra, of the 200 block of Church Rd., Etters, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 2200 block of Old Trail Rd., Etters.
Location
2200 block Old Trail Rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2020