(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M)
(1) count of Possession of a Controlled or Counterfeit Substance (M)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dylan Ryan Millhouse of Old York Road Etters, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Old Trail Road and Hill Drive.
Location
Old Trail Road at Hill Drive
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2022