(1 COUNT) DRIVER'S LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PURSUANT TO SECTION 3802 (M3)
(1 COUNT) OPERATE VEHICLE WITHOUT VALID INSPECTION (S)
(1 COUNT) DEPOSITING WASTE ON HIGHWAY (S)
Age
45
Gender
Male
Garry Glenn Miller of Old York Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2000 block Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 7, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-04455