(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M1)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Levi Mckenzee Mellott of Rohlers Church Road Dover, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of York Haven Road and Long Lane.
Location
York Haven Road at Long Lane
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
May 15, 2022