(1) count of Receiving Stolen Property (F3)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
David Wyatt McNeill (No Fixed Address) was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Interstate 83 South at Exit #32.
Location
Interstate 83 South At Exit #32
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2021