(1) Count of Rape of a Child (F1)
(1) Count of Statutory Sexual Assault (F1)
(1) Count of Involuntary Deviate Sexual Intercourse (F1)
(1) Count of Institutional Sexual Assault of a Minor (F3)
(1) Count of Indecent Assault (F3)
(1) count of Endangering the Welfare of A Child (F3)
(1) count of Corruption of Minors (F3)
(1) Count of Sexual Abuse of Children (F1))
Age
67 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Glenn Douglas Mclean of the 1700 block of Old Trail Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1700 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1700 block of Old Trail Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
May 18, 2020