(1) count of Endangering the Welfare of a Child (M1)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Steven Ray McKinley of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 3100 block of York Haven Road.
Location
3100 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 30, 2020