To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Retail Theft (M2)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Sara Kaitlyn McCoy of York Haven Rd was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 600 block of York Haven Rd.
Location
600 block of York Haven RdYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe