To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Mandie Rae McAdams of Arcona Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail Road at Sipe Road.
Location
Old Trail at Sipe RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe