(1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Todd Wynn Mayo Jr. of Francis L. Cadden Parkway Harrisburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2600 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2600 block of Old Trail Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2022