( (1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Rochanna Martinez of Sieling Farm Road New Freedom, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of South Front Street.
Location
1st block of South Front Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Dec 27, 2021