(1) Count of Retail Theft (M3)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
William Martinez-De Jesus of Cloverly Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting