(1) count of Aggravated Assault (F2)
(1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Adelfido Delfino Martinez of Alexandria Drive Lexington, KY, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 200 block of Goodman Drive.
Location
200 block of Goodman Drive
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2021