To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Marotto, Seirra Marie
(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M) (1) count of Required Financial Responsibility (S) (1) count of Safety Restraint System Child Under 2 Years Of Age (S)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Seirra Marie Marotto of Greenwood Street Harrisburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1000 block of Old Trail Road Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2022
Created Mar 16th, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.