(1) count of Driving Under Influence of Alcohol (M)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Derek Scott Mansberger of Cassel Road Manchester, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of York Haven Road and Boundary Ave.
Location
York Haven Road at Boundary Ave
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Nov 1, 2022