To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) Counts of DUI (M)(1) count of Careless Driving (S)(1) Count of Disregard Traffic Lane (S)(1) count of Driving at Safe Speed (S)
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Patrick S Malone of Red Bank Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of Cedar Drive.
Location
First block of Cedar DrDover, PA 17315
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe