To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Involuntary Deviate Sexual Intercourse (F1)(2) Counts of Statutory Sexual Assault (F2)(1) count of Corruption of Minors (F3)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Katyana Marie Maclean of Ridge Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Allen Drive.
Location
Allen DriveEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2023
Reference ID
32-22-07860
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe