To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Careless Driving (S)
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Raymond T. Machamer of Pines Rd. was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the Pines Rd and Scarlet Oak Dr.
Location
Pines RdScarlet Oak DrEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 2, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe