To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Arrest Prior to Requisition (F)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
John Joseph Mace of Creek Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Creek Road.
Location
1st block of Creek RoadManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Oct 16, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe