(5) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substance
(1) Count of Possession of Marijuana ; (1) Count Possession Drug Paraphernalia
(1) count Careless Driving
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Aaron Lohss, of the 400 block of Walnut St., York, PA, was arrested on the listed charges from an incident that occurred on N. Front St @ Cherry St. in York Haven.
Location
N. Front St
Cherry St
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2020