To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Criminal Mischief (M2)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
David Livingston of Rolling Hill Court was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 600 block of York Road.
Location
600 block of York RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2022
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe