(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Heather Elaine Little of South Baltimore Street Dillsburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation located at the Pennsylvania Fish and Boat Launch on North River Street.
Location
North River Street
Pa Fish and Boat Launch
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2022