To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Corruption of Minors (F3)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Damian Michael Little of River Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 Block of River Drive.
Location
300 River DriveYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe