(4) counts of Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1) count of Registration and Certificate of title required (S)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Kelley Jo Leone of Floribunda Lane Mechanicsburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Interstate 83 North Bound at Exit #33.
Location
Interstate 83 North Bound at Exit #33
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2022