(4) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) Count of Restriction of Alcoholic Beverages (S)
(1) Count of Duties at a Stop Sign (S)
(1) count of Operation of Vehicle Without Official Certificate of Inspection (S)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Harley Devyn Lauver of Valley Green Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Lewisberry Road at Rosstown Road.
Location
Lewisberry Road at Rosstown Road
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
May 4, 2020