(1) count of Criminal Trespass (M3)
(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)
(1) count of Public Drunkenness (S)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
(1) count of Criminal Mischief (S)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Madison Paige Lancaster of South Landvale Street, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of South Landvale Street.
Location
1st block of South Landvale Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2022