To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Kondrad, David Anthony
(2) counts of Aggravated Indecent Assault - Child Less Than 13 Years Of Age (F1) (1) count of Indecent Assault Person Less Than 13 Years Of Age (F3) (1) count of Corruption Of Minors - Sexual Offenses (F3)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
David Anthony Kondrad of Reeser Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 200 block of Reeser Drive.
Location
200 block of Reeser Drive York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 11, 2022
Created Jan 29th, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.