(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Tobi Lynn Kennedy of Windsor Acres Windsor, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2021