(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Travis Kemper, of the first block S. Landvale St., York Haven was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the first block of S. Landvale St., York Haven
Location
1st block S. Landvale St.
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2020