(2) Counts of Aggravated Assault (F2)
(2) counts of Simple Assault (M2)
(2) counts Possession Instruments of Crime (M1)
(2) Counts of Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1) Count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M1)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jeffrey Stuart Kelly of Hill Point Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 600 block of Hill Point Drive.
Location
600 Block Of Hill Point Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2021