To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Bad Checks (M1)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Colleen M Kelly of Crescent Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of York Road.
Location
700 block of York RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe