To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Sherry A Kellison was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation on the 1st block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
1st block of Newberry ParkwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe