John Robert Kehler Jr. of Cedar Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Block of Newberry Parkway Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-06674
Created Dec 10th, 2023
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.