( (1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
(1 count) False Imprisonment (M2)
(1 count) Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On September 10th, 2020, Ashley Lee Keezel of the 1000 blk of Second Ave Manchester, Pa, was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred on the 1000 blk of Second Ave Manchester, Pa.
Location
1000 blk of Second Ave
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2020