Tishiro Jones II of W Market Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1900 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1900 Block of Old Trail Road Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-07305
Created Nov 12th, 2023
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.